• FOR UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
    Click HERE for Tourney Listing & Registration
     
 

 


Girls Wrestle 2 Camp
October 29th, 2017
Grades K- 12; Cost: FREE

All Experience Levels Welcome
MORE INFO

Register Online:  
www.girlswrestle2.com
Grassroots Basketball Clinic
October 22nd, 2017
Grades 4 - 8; Cost: $60 (includes shirt)

The session is designed to improve the total player on both ends of the floor. The combine will include a skills session that focuses on game situation shooting and ball handling along with competitive games.
MORE INFO

Register Online:  E3sports.net
Black Friday Basketball Clinic
November 27th, 2017
Boys & Girls ; Grades 2-6

Cost: $35
Space is limited!
MORE INFO

Register Online:  CincySwish.com
Sports Plus
Fall Classic

November 17-19th, 2017
Boys & Girls ; Grades 3-HS

MORE INFO

Register Online:  SportsPlusBasketball.com
Holiday Camps
December 28th, 2017 & January 4th, 2018
Boys & Girls; Grades 2-8

$25 per player per camp or
$40 per player for BOTH!
MORE INFO

Register Online:  CincySwish.com
Sports Plus
Spring Classic

March 16+18th, 2018
Boys & Girls ; Grades 3-HS

MORE INFO

Register Online:  SportsPlusBasketball.com


Sports Plus Court Rental Rules, Regulations & Waiver
Search


Today's Court Schedule
Time League Home   Visitor   Court Result
Sunday, Oct 22 2017
01:00PM - 04:00PM E3 Grassroots Basketball - Register at E3sports.com Ct 4 - Sports Plus
01:00PM - 04:00PM E3 Grassroots Basketball - Register at E3sports.com Ct 6 - Sports Plus
01:00PM - 04:00PM E3 Grassroots Basketball - Register at E3sports.com Ct 5 - Sports Plus
01:00PM - 02:00PM Arsenal Volleyball Group Ct 2 - Sports Plus
02:00PM - 03:00PM Arsenal Volleyball Group Ct 2 - Sports Plus
05:00PM - 06:00PM St. Michael Lavelle 5G vs  CHCA Gregory 5G Ct 4 - Sports Plus
05:00PM - 06:00PM 7th Grade Girls AOP   Lady Lions   Ct 5 - Sports Plus -
06:00PM - 07:00PM St. Michael Caulfield 6G vs  St. Barts England 6G Ct 4 - Sports Plus
06:00PM - 07:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division St. Mark AME   Cincinnati Krumms   Ct 2 - Sports Plus -
06:00PM - 07:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division Young & Famous   Cincy Swish   Ct 3 - Sports Plus -
06:00PM - 07:00PM 7th Grade Girls AOP   Cincy Pride   Ct 5 - Sports Plus -
06:30PM - 09:00PM Cin City Volleyball Ct 1 - Sports Plus
07:00PM - 08:00PM St. Michael Koetter 7G vs  Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G Ct 4 - Sports Plus
07:00PM - 08:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division FireHawx   East Side Ballers   Ct 2 - Sports Plus -
07:00PM - 08:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division Cincy Swish   St. Mark AME   Ct 3 - Sports Plus -
07:00PM - 08:00PM 7th Grade Girls Lady Lions   Prohaska   Ct 5 - Sports Plus -
08:00PM - 09:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division Wrist Rockets   Hard in the Paint   Ct 2 - Sports Plus -
08:00PM - 09:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division Scum Squad   Team Elite - Ward   Ct 3 - Sports Plus -
08:00PM - 09:00PM 7th Grade Girls Cincy Pride   Prohaska   Ct 5 - Sports Plus -
09:00PM - 10:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division East Side Ballers   Matthew Munchkins   Ct 2 - Sports Plus -
09:00PM - 10:00PM Fall Mens League ~ A Division Team Elite - Jackson   Self Made   Ct 3 - Sports Plus -

Your Personal Schedule
Player Name:
Remember me
 




10765 Reading Road, Cincinnati, OH 45241
513.808.0086

SportsPlusBasketball.com Copyright 2011-13 All Rights Reserved